Igazgató fotó

Völgyes József

Igazgató

Iskola fotó

Elérhetőség

Budakalász, Budai út 54
+36-26-340-307
kalaszsuli@t-online.hu
Március 2019
H K Sz Cs P Szo V
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
Facebook

1.a - Róna-Horváth Szilvia

Barabás Alíz Antónia

Baraté Boglárka

Berki Sabrina

Bors Bence Olivér

Csertán Zsanett

Csongrády Domonkos

Fehér Zalán Csanád

Gacsályi Dorina Kitti

Károly Virág

Kiss Barnabás Ágost

Kump Liana

Lantos Gergő Dániel

Nagy Bertalan

Nagy-May Villő

Ormos laura

Ökrös Larina Viktória

Pirkó Szonja

Sebestyén Zsigmond Márk

Simon Boglárka

Soós Angyalka

Székey Márk

Temesi-Farkas Tünde

Vági Larina Mária

 

1.b - Ábrahám Nina

Balogh József

Benke Bence

Biró Ervin

Bors Botond Marcell

Ferenci Blanka

Kiss Beatrix

Kisvölcsey Réka

Kolozsi Petra

Kozák Kinga

Liska László

Madaras Hunor Zoltán

Máli Dorka Sára

Mészáros Botond Mátyás

Molnár Edina Vivien

Nagy Márton Vilmos

Páling Ádám Márk

Petrikó Barnabás

Rajnai Alex Noel

Soltész Viktória Csilla

Soproni Lola Stefánia

Tasnádi Rebeka Éva

Tóth Richárd

Zámbó-Digruber Léna

 

1.c - Vámosné Kovács Zsófia

Barkóczi Barnabás

Berghoffer Victoria Alcharika

Csók Virág Mária

Dembinszky Gergő

Gregus Mira Anna

Hersics Dóra Luca

Hornung Villő

Járvás Zsolt

Karsai Márk István

Király Gergő

Kovács Lázár

Lakatos Flóra

Lihi Benedek

Molnár Patrícia

Nagy Boglárka

Okányi Csenge

Sallós Renáta

Schuster Maximilian

Szabadi Zita

Szalai Károly Márió

Székely Bianka

Szigeti Rebeka

Vági Leopold Márton

 

2.a - Nógrádi Anikó

Bányász Levente Máté

Benczédi Bernadett

Bubán Máté

Csók István Zoltán

Dulicz Hédi Erzsébet

Fábos Léna Dalma

Gaal Dávid

György Balázs

Hegyi Botond András

Hegyvári Bendegúz Örs

Hidasi Hanna

Kincses Hanna

Kovács Luca

Madaras Bulcsú Attila

Mészáros Míra

Nagy Márton Atilla

Petrik Tamás

Ruprecht Kinga

Schieszl Hanna

Spuriga Norbert Tibor

Szabó Borostyán

Szarka Bálint Attila

Szecsődi Szonja

Ungvári Eszter

Verebes Lili Gertrúd

 

2.b - Hernádiné Budai Ibolya

Asztalos Dávid

Dávid Anna

Graur Hajnalka

Helle Krisztián

Horváth Rajmund Barnabás

Ilyefalvi Szórád András

Járay Dénes

Karsai Lora Éva

Kiss Petra

Komornik Ferenc Péter

Kovács Bence

Pálinkás Kinga

Platskó Viktória

Prohászka Ágnes

Rádler Katalin Patricia

Rendek Tamás

Róna Balázs Soma

Schäffer János

Szarka Fanni Panka

Szücs Gábor

Turán Petra

 

2.c - Botzheim György

Börzsönyi Nóra Klára

Csorba Vendel

Egyedi Lázár

Ersching Levente Martin

Farkas Tünde

Gonda Marcell László

Harmat Ágoston Hunor

Horváth Benedek László

Horváth Botond Bálint

Horváth Erika Ramóna

Joó Nikolett Judit

Kenyó Fédra Laura

Lakatos Gergő

Lyócsa Gabriella Mária

Majzik András

Morvai Borbála Hanna

Olexa Márk István

Siket Boldizsár

Szabó László Gábor

Szamosvári Aliz Ilona

Székey Árpád

Tóth Orsolya Veronika

Vrezgó Petra

 

3.a - M. Tóth Éva

Ambrus Dominik Róbert

Boros Blanka Bettina

Boros Kinga Boglárka

Bózsik Tamás Pál

Dávid Boglárka Éva

Domonyi Kata

Ferenczi Anna Katalin

Forgács András

Gazdik Szófia

Gődény Boglárka Kincső

Kiss Frigyes

Kovács Benedek

Nagy Barnabás László

Nagy Lotti

Papp Hanna

Pesti Zoltán Patrik

Sebestény Tamás

Szabados Júlia

Szabó Bendegúz Szijamák

Szabó Eszter

Szabó Gergő Levente

Szabó Zsófia Anna

Takács Botond Fülöp

Tomka Dorottya Mária

Várszegi Barnabás Adrián

Votin Panna

 

3.b - Nagyné Martinusz Éva

Bagdi Fanni Violetta

Balázs Zsófi

Berlik Dorottya

Elek Márk Patrik

Eőri Kardos Csaba

Farkas Zsófia

Ferenci Márton

Galambos Bence

Graur Nóra

Holkó István

Kanyuk Simon Máté

Kiss Roland

Laskai Botond

Laskai Levente

Lóránt Benjámin

Michel András Zoltán

Molnár Dominik

Pásztor Gábor Ágoston

Petrusz Emma

Suga Szonja Kata

Svarcz Anna Cecília

Szabó Anna Liza

Szűcs András Bogdán

Ujfalvi Lilla Natália

Váradi Lili Emma

 

3.c - dr. Bokoriné Rayman Katalin



Baló Gergely Tamás

Baraté Katalin

Barkóczi Benedek

Czink Napsugár

Farkas Balázs

Forgó Milán

Illyés Bence Richárd

Kemecsi Lajos

Kiril Hanna

Kiss Luca Janka

Kiss Nándor

Kor Máté Kristóf

Kőrösi Laura

Lihi Domokos József

Nagy Réka Eszter

Nagy Zsófia Fanni

Schäffer András

Schuster Dominic

Sinka Dorka

Sinka Virág

Somlói Julia

Soós Tünde

Székely Zsolt

Szekerczés Anita

Szép-Magyar Dorka

Szilágyi Neumann Evelina

Winkler Mátyás József

 

4.a - Iványi Annamária

Baló András Mirkó

Bányász Flóra Kinga

Bódi Fanni

Borbényi Zoltán

Borsos Zoltán Ádám

Czinke Zsófia

Csikós László Norbert

Demeter Márton

Ferenci Boglárka

Helle Krisztina

Horváth Katalin Júlia

Ilyefalvi Édua Rózsa

Járay Judit Emese

Kajári Vivien

Keszthelyi Blanka

Kiss Bíborka

Krucsay András

Mikusik Bertalan Kázmér

Nagy Borbála

Nagy Olivér Bernát

Németh Tamás

Platskó Balázs

Pongrácz Dorina Petra

Prohászka Laura

Szalai Ferenc

Tarjányi Milán

Tasnádi Dorina Julianna

Varga Barbara

 

4.b - Konkolyné Kazsu Mónika

Balogh Anna Bella

Bernáth Soma

Berta Anna

Biró Bence

Biró Viktor

Braun Anissza Csillag

Bubán Anna

Bubán Enikő

Deli Hanna Viola

Erb László Ottó

Friedrich Gergő Péter

Gömbös Olivér

Holkó Szilvia

Kalocsai Virág Réka

Kovács Gergely

Lezsák Benedek

Mázsi Áron Bendegúz

Mészáros Mandula Virág

Nagy-May Liliána

Pelles Réka Angéla

Petrikó Péter

Rajnai Evelin Vivien

Schifferer Márton

Szarka Nikolett Dóra

Tisler Andor

Tóth Stefánia Irén

Ungvári András

Vági Martin

 

5.a - Veres Anikó



Bányai János Ferenc

Ersching Dániel István

Farkas Hanna

Farkas Tamás

Fehér Hunor Gábor

Fodor Lili Éva

Gazdik Dorina

Hámori Zsolt

Hegyi Kincső Hajnalka

Illyés Zoltán János

Izsipi Dávid

Király Csaba

Kiss Gergely

Komornik Csenge

Kozma Véda

Kőrösi Nóra

Oláh Kitti Boglárka

Ozsvát Réka

Sipos Veronika

Szabados Orsolya

Takács Levente

Tarcsi Noel Levente

Ujfalvi Laura Izabella

Vadas Botond Attila

Varga Izabella

Véghseő Emma Ammara

 

5.b - Németh Nikoletta



Andrejcsik Milla

Bakonyi Laura Ilona

Benczédi Balázs

Benke Krisztián

Drexler Zsolt

Egyedi Nelli

Fehér-Sabján Dávid

György Jázmin

Harle Szofi Éva

Horváth Zsófia Márta

Illyés Liliána Tünde

Kocsis Eszter Ildikó

Koncz Réka

Kovács Vera Eszter

Molnár Márk József

Pálinkás Dávid

Papp Sámuel

Rácz-Szabó Piroska

Sághy Roland

Siket Benedek

Sóski Péter Márk

Szabó Eszter Dorka

Szarka Nóra Izabella

Szurofcsik Dávid Endre

Szurofcsik Sándor Roland

Zink Nikolett

 

6.a - Bajkó Bálint



Bathó Dorina

Bruinsma Patrik Márk

Bubán András

Demeter Levente

Fábos Liza Kata

Ferenci Nóra

Forgó Márk

Friedrich Máté József

Gömbös Hanna

Gyuriczky Gábor András

Hidvégi Henrik

Hornung Helka

Jancsár Frida

Kinczel Donát

Kiss Csongor

Lőcsei Jenő

Machó Bíborka Maja

Mikus Ágoston Gábor

Pásztor András Bence

Pelles Dorottya Andrea

Petrik Bernadett Zsuzsanna

Schuck Zoltán

Somlói Kinga Anna

Szalai Márton Jeromos

Szigeti Anna Júlia

Szigeti Máté

Tichov Izabella

Tichov Sarolta

Tóth Gáspár János

Votin Zoé

 

6.b - Kovács László Zoltánné

Beck Ágnes Bernadett

Borbényi Flóra

Bucsánszki Bernadett

Czink Bendegúz

Csávás Patrik Márk

Csongrády László

Drobilits Kinga Zsófia

Eőri Panna

Hersics Lilla Petra

Káplán Noémi

Kis Ádám Zsolt

Molnár Tamás

Nagy Ágoston Gellért

Nagy Katalin

Peidl Balázs

Sándor Nikoletta

Schalk Claudia

Seiber Márk Béla

Sóski Bálint Tamás

Svarcz Attila László

Svarcz Enikő Flóra

Szabó András Simon

Szabó Máté

Szabó Máté Bendegúz

Szalai Konrád Pál

Tibay Áron Kristóf

Váradi Réka Anna

Varga Beáta

Veress Mihály

 

7.a - Szabó Anikó Mária



Breuer Marcell

Buday Zsuzsanna

Csizmadia Márk László

Erb Ida Boglárka

Hammerl Soma Richárd

Horváth Attila

Ireghy Botond

Izsipi István

Járvás Zoltán

Jurászik Nikolett

Kálmán Dorka Kornélia

Kulcsár Panna

Nebranek Márk

Platskó Bence

Révész Zoltán

Ruha Dorina Médea

Szabadi Hermina Dóra

Tisler Dorottya

Vass Balázs

Volf Martin Dominik

Zlatzky Fruzsina Virág

Zsiros Tamás István

 

7.b - Forgácsné Victor Anna

Aszódi Regina

Bozsits György Péter

Csikós Emília

Eőri Kata

Fehérvári Ákos

Győrfi Stella

Hajzer Lajos Gábor

Hegyi Csenge Zsófia

Honti Márk

Kerekes Borbála Emma

Lévai Letícia

Novák Jázmin

Pál Álmos Zoltán

Rékasi Balázs

Spuriga Dániel Sándor

Stumpfel Róbert

Tiba Krisztián

Tóth Enikő

Urbán Laura

Vági Dorottya

Varga Zsófia

 

8.a - Major Katalin



Bláser Balázs

Bucsánszki Andrea

Domonyi Panna

Gesztesi Dávid

Graur Tímea

Halmai Réka Tímea

Hoffmann Flóra Adél

Horváth Krisztina Edina

Iványi Eszter

Kálmán Kata Valentina

Kelemen Natália

Kerekes Nóra Anna

Kincses Eszter

Koller Máté Milán

Morvai Zsófia Izabella

Papp Dominik

Parajdi Nikolett Mária

Starczewski Brúnó

Szabados Olivér

Tóth Nikoletta

Varga Márk

 

8.b - Pákozdi Judit



Adamik Fanni

Balog Norbert Dominik

Behina Dzsesszika

Bence Bence Dániel

Bódi Szilvia Zsanett

Bögehold Tímea

Deli Bálint

Domoszlai Patrik Tamás

Eke Viktória

Fazekas Angéla

Goreczki Balázs Mátyás

Gömbös Marcell

Havacs Péter Gábor

Horváth Vivien

Kovács Mercédesz Emese

Lafka Titanilla Mónika

Machó Borbála Itala

Marynowski Patryk Kamil

Mogyorósi Viktor Lajos

Orbán Szira Ágnes

Ruzicska Áron

Sághy András

Szubotin Milica

Végső Norbert

 
Ökoiskola logo Zeneiskola logo Határtalanul logo

Kapcsolat